Fraternal Greetings and
WELCOME
to Our Home Page

ROBERT C. CORR
Puissant Sovereign 2016-2017 P.P.S,

INTENDANT GENERAL:
DONALD R. DENNING, JR.

OFFICERS 2016-2017
Puissant Sovereign Robert C. Corr
Viceroy Donald G. Hicks, Jr.
Senior General John M. MacNeill
Junior General John H. Day, Jr.
Treasurer Charles R. Austin
Recorder Donald R. Denning, Jr.
Prelate Archibald H. Campbell
Orator Paul W. Rolston
Prefect Nathaniel R.J. Ulrich
Standard Bearer Geoffrey Kromer
Herald Michael S. Bickford
Sentinel Jeffrey L. Gardner
First Aide Roy J. Leone
Second Aide Andrew C. Maninos
Organist George A. Wiseman

Past Puissant Sovereigns
* RALPH W. COPELAND 19521954 BOB RUDY HOMBERG 19851986
* BASIL M. PARSONS 1954 - 1955 * A. RICHARD GOOLKASIAN 19861987
* ROGER KEITH 19551957 * DAVID B. RICHARDSON 19871988
* WILLIAM F. CLARK 19571958 * CHARLES W. HUNTLEY 19881989
* CHARLES F. FAIRBANKS, II 19581959 * HENRY C. BETCHER, JR 19891990
* EUGENE B. HAMILTON 19591960 * JOSEPH F. PROSE 19901991
* WHITFIELD W. JOHNSON 19601961 * WILLIAM PATERSON 19911992
* ALEXANDER CAMPBELL 19611962 * MAX LUDWIG, JR. 19921993
* HAROLD W. SPRAGUE 19621963 PAUL W. ROLSTON, K.C.C., 2 19931994
* HENRY F. SMITH 19631964 * C. EDWARD ESTES 19941995
* ANDREW G. JENKINS 19641965 * FRANK G. WILLIAMS 19951997
* CLARENCE E. BOOTH 19651966 HAROLD L. SWINDELL 19971998
* STANLEY F. MAXWELL, 1 19661967 LYNWOOD P. HARRIMAN 19981999
* WALDO I. POWELL 19671968 * JOHN B. MACKAY 19992000
* THOMAS A. BOOTH, K.C.C. 19681969 EMMETT B. BAKER 20002001
* A. NEIL OSGOOD 19691970 ROBERT C. KEOGH 20012002
* ARCHIE M. SIMONS 19701971 * WALTER WEISGERBER 20022003
* RAYYMOND D. DOUGLASS 19711972 RICHARD E. MONROE 20032004
* CHARLES A. CROSS 19721973 W. WARREN RICHARDSON, JR 20042005
* LAURENCE E. EATON 19731974 CLAYTON A. BEMIS 20052006
* DONALD W. VOSE, K.C.C. 19741975 MICHAEL A. BROWN 20062007
* JAMES C. SIRIOS 19751976 * CHARLES A. O'WRIL, JR 20072008
* LANE E. WHEATON 19761977 CHARLES T. BANCROFT 20082009
* ROBERT P. BEACH 19771978 FRANCIS P. MITRANO 20092010
* DAVID L. ESCANCY 19781979 PETER J. ANDREWS 20102011
* ROBERT M. MACKENZIE 19791980 DONALD W. CARRIGER, JR. 20112012
* S. FORREST KELLIHER 19801981 DONALD R. DENNING, JR..2 20122013
* RALPH B. DUNCAN 19811982 *A. KEITH PIPER 2013-2014
* ARTHUR H. MELANSON 19821983 WILLIAM R. EPP, JR. 2014-2015
* ROBERT O. THAYER 19831984 WILLIAM E. ELTZROTH 2015-2016
* COLBY H. BENSON, JR. 19841985
 

  KCC  
1. PAST IMPERIAL SOVEREIGN   * DECEASED  
2. PAST INTENDANT GENERAL  

Additional Members
JOHN K. ANDREWS JEFFREY B. HODGDON KENNETH W. PFEIFFER
REV. MICHAEL S. BICKFORD BERNARD W. HUTCHENS NELSON C. PRATT, JR.
ARCHIBALD H. CAMPBELL ARTHUR E. JOHNSON WAYNE L. ROBBINS
WILLIAM R. CURRIER GEOFFREY KROMER CHARLES E. ROULEAU
WARREN R. DAVIS ROY J. LEONE PAUL A. SALVAS
JOHN H. DAY, JR. S. WESLEY LINDSEY ARTHUR H. SHARP
RICHARD W. ESANCY CLARK B. LOTH BRUCE H. STANFORD
JEFFREY L. GARDINER ANDREW C. MANINOS RICHARD J. STEWART
JOHN J. GIRDVAINIS ALEXANDER J. MARUSA MOWRY E. TENNANT
PETER W. HAM DONALD M. MORAN NATHANIEL R. J. ULRICH
MICHAEL EUGENE HAMPTON LEO A. MORIN, JR. HARVEY J. WAUGH
CHARLES R. HEAPHY ROBERT A. PEETE

Hit Counter by Digits - VISITORS Since September 29, 2014
UPDATED - 012017 @ 1630 HRS

This Site was Prepared and is Maintained by:
Dan Pushee, Webmaster - kych52fl@gmail.com
Member, St. Sebastian Conclave, Tampa, FL

THE MASONIC AND MILITARY ORDER OF THE RED CROSS OF CONSTANTINE AND
THE ORDERS OF THE HOLYOLY SEPULCHRE AND ST. JOHN THE EVANGELIST

CONCLAVES HOSTED
by www.redcrossconstantine.net

www.redcrossconstantine.org
www.yorkrite.org
www.yorkrite.com/ma
Honorlinks